Instruktorzy strzelectwa

Instruktorzy i sędziowie strzelectwa:
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Koło łowieckie
1RomanBabicki"Diana" w Chrzanowie
2BogusławBadziochTrop Wietrzychowice
3ZbigniewBanaszewski"Diana" w Chrzanowie
4ŁukaszBartosikGórnicze Jaworzno
5StanisławBiałek"Knieja" w Krakowie
6AdamBlaźniakWojskowe Koło Łowieckie Nr 128 - Jeleń w Krynicy
7JerzyBłyszczuk"Trop" w Krakowie
8MarianBroda"Bażant" w Wieliczce
9WładysławBułka"Cietrzew" w Krakowie
10ArturCharaziakNiestowarzyszony
11JerzyChmiel"Knieja" w Krakowie
12PawełCiszewski"Kormoran" w Krakowie
13SławomirDruzgała"Luboń" w Lubniu
14WładysławDruzgała"Diana" w Chrzanowie
15MarekDumańskiNiestowarzyszony
16RomanDuniec"Sokół" w Łętkowicach
17JacekFlisTrop
18EdwardFryt"Sokół" w Krakowie
19Jan MarianFurczoń"Żubr" w Krakowie
20WalentyGawrońskiWKŁ "Świt" w Krakowie
21HubertGąsienica-
22StanisławGąsienicaPonowa w Miłkowskiej Karczmie
23WiktorGęsicki"Sokół" w Łętkowicach
24JanGorczowskiNiestowarzyszony
25KazimierzGórkaWKŁ "Basior" w Krakowie
26EmilGórnisiewicz"Darz Bór" w Krakowie
27WitoldJachimczyk"Sarenka" w Wawrzeńczycach
28AndrzejJałowski"Ponowa" w Krakowie
29TomaszJaniszewski"Bór" w Krakowie
30TomaszJankowski"Las" w Kłaju
31JanJaroń jr.Towarzystwo Myśliwskie im. Świętego Huberta w Krakowie
32MarianJarzynowski"Sokół" w Krakowie
33AdolfJędrzejczyk"Wabik" w Krakowie
34JacekJodłowski"Szarak" w Jerzmanowicach
35TomaszKarasiński"Kszyk" w Krakowie
36BogusławKocot"Bażant" w Myślachowicach
37WincentyKołkowski"Modrzew" w Krakowie
38JanuszKopczyński"Sarna" w Czatkowicach
39JerzyKoptyra"Diana" w Chrzanowie
40GrzegorzKorzonek"Szarak" w Skale
41AndrzejKotowicz"Raba" w Gdowie
42PiotrKotuchaWKŁ "Batalion" w Krakowie
43JózefKuliś"Ryś" w Krakowie
44KrzysztofKurowski"Żubr" w Krakowie
45HenrykKuśnierz"Jarząbek" w Krzeszowicach
46JerzyKuzakŚnieżnica w Mszanie Dolnej
47MateuszLalowicz"Ostoja" w Krakowie
48KazimierzLatała"Ryś" w Krakowie
49ŁukaszLatosiewiczNiestowarzyszony
50WłodzimierzLewicki"Szarak" w Koszycach
51MichałLikus"Diana" w Chrzanowie
52ZbigniewŁabędź"Grodzisko" w Raciechowicach
53JarosławMach"Knieja" w Krakowie
54RomanMachnik"Żubr" w Krakowie
55PiotrMalik"Diana" w Krakowie
56AdamMatyjewicz"Dąb" w Koniuszy
57BogdanMichailiukWKŁ "Kruk" w Krakowie
58WojciechMikuła"Szarak" w Skale
59MarianMisztal"Modrzew" w Krakowie
60ZbigniewMurzyn"Ponowa" w Myślenicach
61AndrzejNowak"Dąb" w Koniuszy
62BogdanOnyszkiewicz"Szarak" w Krakowie
63HenrykOsikowski"Jastrząb" w Krakowie
64MaciejOstrowski"Ryś" w Myślenicach
65MieczysławOzimińskiWKŁ "Świt" w Krakowie
66JarosławOżóg"Orzeł" w Krakowie
67JerzyPacocha"Sarenka" w Wawrzeńczycach
68LeszekPaczkowskiNiestowarzyszony
69MarekPalik"Ponowa" w Krakowie
70AndrzejPatoła"Hubert" w Proszowicach
71PawełPawlikowskiPerkoz Wodzisław
72StanisławPawlikowskiPerkoz Wodzisław
73PawełPazdur"Ciecień" w Wiśniowej
74BronisławPękala"Szarak" w Jerzmanowicach
75AdamPieprzyca"Darz Bór" w Krakowie
76JózefPociechaWKŁ "Batalion" w Krakowie
77AndrzejPopiela"Kszyk" w Krakowie
78RafałPrzepiórkaWKŁ "Kruk" w Krakowie
79JanPtak"Knieja" w Krakowie
79JerzyRomański"Sarna" w Czatkowicach
80MariuszRubiśHubert Ryczów
81JózefRzadkowski"Dąb" w Koniuszy
82AntoniRzepka"Sylwan" w Krakowie
83GrzegorzSadowski"Ponowa" w Krakowie
84StanisławSadowski"Hubert" w Proszowicach
85MieczysławSalwarowski"Knieja" w Krakowie
86TomaszSamburski"Jarząbek" w Krakowie
87MarekSepiał"Czajka" w Krakowie
88JerzySitkiewicz11 Cietrzew Opole
89GrzegorzSkokoń"Trop" w Krakowie
90MarekSkotniczyTowarzystwo Myśliwskie im. Świętego Huberta w Krakowie
91JerzySłomski"Słonka" w Trzebini
92PiotrSobesto"Dąbrowa" w Krakowie
93BogdanSosiński"Wabik" w Krakowie
94WiesławStalmach"Ciecień" w Wiśniowej
95HenrykSurowiec"Raba" w Gdowie
96TadeuszSzamrejNiestowarzyszony
97BogdanSzewczykTowarzystwo Myśliwskie im. Świętego Huberta w Krakowie
98JanuszSzkatuła"Szarak" w Jerzmanowicach
99KrzysztofSzpetkowski"Diana" w Krakowie
100RyszardŚlizowski"Orzeł" w Krakowie"Orzeł" w Krakowie
101JacekŚlósarz"Ciecień" w Wiśniowej
102JanWachler"Grodzisko" w Raciechowicach
103PiotrWarchoł"Diana" w Chrzanowie
104BronisławWęgrzyn"Żubr" w Niepołomicach
105LeszekWęgrzyn"Żubr" w Niepołomicach
106JerzyWoźniak"Żubr" w Krakowie
107JózefWójcikNiestowarzyszony
108JanWójtowicz"Cietrzew" w Krakowie
109WładysławZiębiński"Kormoran" w Krakowie