Instruktorzy kynologii

Instruktorzy kynologii:
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Koło łowieckie
1RyszardAmbroży"Orzeł" w Myślenicach
2TomaszBoduch"Puszcza" w Niepołomicach
3KrzysztofBodzoń"Ponowa" w Myślenicach
4StanisławBogacz"Żuraw" w Chrzanowie
5TomaszBorys"Czajka" w Krakowie
6JacekBrandys"Leśnik" w Alwerni
7KrzysztofChmiela"Sarenka" w Wawrzeńczycach
8MarcinCichy"Bażant" w Wieliczce
9PawełCiszewski"Kormoran" w Krakowie
10PiotrCzekański"Żuraw" w Chrzanowie
11WłodzimierzDominik"Ciecień" w Wiśniowej
12SławomirDruzgała"Luboń" w Lubniu
13RomanDuniec"Sokół" w Łętkowicach
14KrzysztofDzidekMyśliwiec Lanckorona
15JacekFąfara"Jarząbek" w Krakowie
16AndrzejGądek"Wabik" w Krakowie
17WiesławGołąb"Orlik" w Krakowie
18GrzegorzJanik"Leśnik" w Alwerni
19TomaszJaniszewski"Bór" w Krakowie
20TomaszJankowski"Las" w Kłaju
21JarosławJędrszczykWKŁ "Świt" w Krakowie
22JacekJodłowski"Szarak" w Jerzmanowicach
23ZbigniewKaczmarczyk"Szarak" w Krakowie
24WojciechKasprzyckiWKŁ "Basior" w Krakowie
25KrzysztofKnofliczek"Luboń" w Lubniu
26JerzyKoptyra"Diana" w Chrzanowie
27JerztKostro"Gamrat" w Krakowie
28AnnaKozłowska"Luty Tur" w Krakowie
29MichałKrogulski"Grodzisko" w Raciechowicach
30DariuszKwinta"Szarak" w Skale
31WłodzimierzMaćkowski"Sokół" w Krakowie
32HenrykMalik"Sarna" w Czatkowicach
33RyszardMądryWKŁ "Kruk" w Krakowie
34TomaszMorawiec"Szarak" w Jerzmanowicach
35JózefMuniak"Orzeł" w Myślenicach
36WojciechNoworyta"Hubertus" w Krakowie
37WiesławOkoński"Knieja" w Krakowie
38KrzysztofOlszewski"Szarak" w Skale
39JarosławOżóg"Orzeł" w Krakowie
40KonradPatoła"Hubert" w Proszowicach
41DariuszPiórko"Bażant" w Myślachowicach
42ZbigniewPisarski"Raba" w Gdowie
43ZbigniewPituła"Cyranka" w Nowym Brzesku
44JoannaPiwowarska"Jarząbek" w Krakowie
45AndrzejPopiela"Kszyk" w Krakowie
46AleksanderPrzetocki"Orzeł" w Krakowie
47JanuszPudełko"Sosnówka" w Krakowie
48DariuszSkowronek"Dąbrowa" w Krakowie
49JerzySłomski"Słonka" w Trzebini
50StanisławSłowiakJeleń Jordanów
51PiotrSobesto"Dąbrowa" w Krakowie
52ErykSokołowski"Orlik" w Krakowie
53RyszardSołtysik"Złom" w Czernichowie
54JacekSośniakBór Stryszów
55HenrykSurma"Puszcza" w Niepołomicach
56TadeuszŚwierk"Czajka" w Krakowie
57AgnieszkaTulej"Luty Tur" w Krakowie
58BogusławUrbanowicz"Ryś" w Krakowie
59MarekWajdzik"Puszcza" w Niepołomicach
60AntoniWarchał"Sosnówka" w Krakowie
61LeszekWarchołDANIEL Tomaszów Maz.
62BronisławWęgrzyn"Żubr" w Niepołomicach
63LeszekWęgrzyn"Żubr" w Niepołomicach
64PawełWęgrzyn"Żubr" w Niepołomicach
65MarekWilk"Szarak" w Skale
66WojciechWimmer"Żubr" w Niepołomicach
67WojciechWłosiński"Podwawelskie" w Krakowie
68JerzyWoźniak"Żubr" w Krakowie