Trofea Łowieckie

Jeleń europejski (cervus elaphus) – wieniec
Lp.ImięNazwiskoRok/data poz.Miejsce pozyskaniaOkręg PZŁPunktacja CIC
1KarolSchleizer1966StanisławiceKraków228,90
2WładysławZiębiński1978BaligródKrosno226,77
3MieczysłaWorobkiewicz1961RytroNowy Sącz223,56
4AntoniKulczycki1977DuklaKrosno218,46
5JerzyMalawski1970ŁosieNowy Sącz217,82
6CzesławMiernik1978DuklaKrosno214,9
7WładysławZiębiński1976StuposianyKrosno211,59
8HenrykKuśnierz1991KomańczaKrosno206,95
9JerzyMalawski1981ŁosieNowy Sącz203,25
10RomualdKrogólski1988MyśleniceKraków202,87
11JanuszWiltowski jun.1987MyśleniceKrosno201,83
12JacekKarp1992ŁosieNowy Sącz200,80
13WładysławZiębiński1976NarolPrzemyśl199,69
14AndrzejTomek1989KrynicaNowy Sącz199,29
15JanWątroba1979Dąbrowa TarnowskaTarnów198,93
16MichałBogdanowicz1992GorliceNowy Sącz198,35
17MarekGorączko1981MyśleniceKraków197,09
18StanisławGąsienica1988Nowy ŻmigródKrosno196,03
19AndrzejSzromnik1991194,88
20JerzyBłyszczuk1994ŁosieNowy Sącz194,70
21JanWątroba1974Dąbrowa TarnowskaTarnów193,14
22JacekKarp1979190,31
23StanisławZiętek2003189,33
24JacekKarp1986188,10
25JacekKarp1988187,85
26JacekKarp1993186,48
27StanisławOsieka2003185,70
28JerzyBłyszczuk2000184,99
29StanisławGniadek2000184,73
30PiotrCieślik1987184,47
31AdamMatyjewicz1986183,93
32JanWiner1989182,89
33JerzyBłyszczuk2002182,68
34ZenonKozłowski1984Prechyba181,93
35MarianWieczorek1998181,33
36JacekKarp1978179,91
37JacekKarp1995179,86
38AndrzejSzromnik1994179,63
39StanisławZiętek1999177,48
40JacekKarp1991177,43
41JacekKarp1988176,96
42StanisławZiętek2003176,78
43AndrzejOrdon2002176,69
44JacekKarp1984176,44
45AndrzejOrdon2003174,16
46JanuszMarkus2000173,54
47AndrzejOrdon2003173,16
48JacekKarp1988172,96
49JacekKarp1985172,81
50StanisławZiętek1996172,10
51JerzyBłyszczuk1998171,40
52BogusławUrbanowicz2003169,34
53JacekKarp1991162,38
Sarna europejska (capreolus capreolus)
Lp.ImięNazwiskoRok/data poz.Miejsce pozyskaniaOkręg PZŁPunktacja CIC
1ZO PZŁKraków1985KrzeszowiceKraków184,80
2JerzyChmiel2002SłomnikiKraków182,70
3StanisławZachara1978MiechówKielce163,40
4JanPtak2000StarachowiceKielce157,92
5StanisławNiedziułka1948MiechówKielce151,25
6JózefPierściński200261148,50
7AdamPałkowski1974NiepołomiceKraków145,68
8BronisławNowak1967MiechówKielce145,25
9AntoniSzubert1968MiechówKielce144,05
10HenrykPorszke1975MyśleniceKraków142,98
11JózefRachwalik2010Kraków140,00
12MarekGorączko1995138,23
13JerzyBłyszczuk1999135,63
14MirosławRachtan1996132,53
15WiesławBiernat1992131,63
16WładysławZiębiński2000131,60
17JózefRachwalik2009TomaszkowiceKraków130,98
18TadeuszUchl1997129,98
19AndrzejPorszke1982129,78
20JerzyBłyszczuk2000129,45
21BronisławSuder2002129,18
22JerzyBłyszczuk1998129,08
23WincentyKołkowski199461128,98
24JacekKarp1991128,80
25JacekKarp1990128,55
26MarekWojcieszko201094128,40
27JacekKarp1976128,10
28JanuszMalawski1986127,95
29JacekStanek2002127,53
30JarosławOżóg2003127,10
31StanisławGubała2003126,70
32PawełMorawski2001126,53
33ŁukaszPaszkot2003Gdów40126,25
34BogusławUrbanowicz2001125,85
35AndrzejPorszke1993125,65
36ŁukaszPaszkot2002Chrostowa40125,20
37MarcinKłusek2010Jaworzyny167124,23
38TadeuszUchl1998124,15
39JerzyChmiel1985124,03
40MirosławRachtan1991122,98
41MarianWieczorek2003Grzybiny122,45
42BogusławUrbanowicz1998121,93
43PawełKrajewski1996151121,25
44AndrzejMaczuga2002121,15
45JanuszFrankowski1998120,08
46WładysławZiębiński2001119,98
47BronisławSuder1998118,80
48AntoniHampel1999118,70
49AleksanderBabiński2001118,10
50JanuszTrzupek117,80
51WincentyKołkowski199961117,63
52RobertKawczyński2000117,45
53BronisławSuder1999117,38
54JerzyBłyszczuk2001117,35
55J.Budzioch2002116,73
56TomaszOgonowski2003116,23
57FranciszekKostka199764115,68
58WładysławZiębiński1999115,53
59WładysławZiębiński2000115,50
60TomaszOgonowski1992115,40
61JanuszTrzupek2010115,35
62WładysławZiębiński2000115,23
63BogusławUrbanowicz1997115,23
64TadeuszPrzewłocki2002115,20
65LeszekSendoł2000Czemeszna48115,08
66BogusławUrbanowicz1999115,00
67JanPtak2001114,85
68TadeuszRubiś1999113,95
69KazimierzMach1998113,78
70ZbigniewGniadek2001113,75
71BogusławUrbanowicz2002113,40
72TomaszOgonowski2003113,20
73PawełMorawski2001113,05
74PiotrRerutkiewicz2002113,05
75RafałJabcoń2002112,63
76JerzyBłyszczuk2002112,53
77JanĆwik2000112,53
78WładysławZiębiński2000112,23
79WincentyKołkowski200061112,10
80JacekKarp1991111,95
81WładysławZiębiński2001111,73
82JerzyBłyszczuk2000111,40
83PiotrRerutkiewicz2000111,38
84PawełMorawski2002110,35
85JanuszMalawski1985110,28
86AndrzejJaworski2001109,93
87WładysławZiębiński2001109,78
88WaldemarPociask1989109,58
89PiotrBernasik2002109,58
90JanuszMalawski1984108,98
91JerzyWnukowski1999108,20
92BogusławUrbanowicz1996107,65
93TadeuszPrzewłocki2000107,60
94AntoniHampel1994107,55
95MariuszRubiś2001106,70
96WładysławPociej1998106,68
97ZbigniewGniadek2002106,10
98WojciechWłosiński2000105,90
99JacekKarp1991105,43
100WładysławZiębiński2000105,40
101MarianWieczorek2000105,40
102JacekKarp1977105,20
103MarekWojcieszko201094105,03
104JacekKarp1981103,43
105JerzyBujas2002103,20
106JacekStanek1986101,25
107MariuszRubiś97,30
108ZbigniewGniadek200090,23
Dzik (sus scrofa)
Lp.ImięNazwiskoRok/data poz.Miejsce pozyskaniaOkręg PZŁPunktacja CIC
1Muzeum PZŁWarszawa1953NiepołomiceKraków134,40
2StefanMajewski1959PiwnicznaNowy Sącz131,35
3JanuszMalawski1978ŁosieNowy Sącz130,25
4AdamMajewski1971KrakówKraków123,90
5WładysławZiębiński1977BrzeskoTarnów123,25
6AntoniDziatkowiak1992NiepołomiceKraków122,60
7CzesławMiernik1973MyśleniceKraków121,90
8LeszekWęgrzyn1985NiepołomiceKraków120,00
9WiesławJamka2003119,75
10WładysławZiębiński2002Drążków118,85
11StanisławGrubała2003118,10
12JerzyBłyszczuk2003117,85
13AndrzejOrdon2003116,60
14BogusławKałwa2000Sosnówka115,45
15JerzyBłyszczuk2002115,40
16KazimierzKiebzak2004Bysina143113,60
17JanPtak1999112,60
18JanBanaś2002112,45
19StanisławHytroś2003Skotniki70112,40
20JarosławMajerczyk2003Drążków111,85
18WacławNawrocki2003111,50
19RobertKawczyński2001111,45
20JanPtak2003111,30
21WładysławZiębiński2001110,85
22LechPakuła2003Podłęże110,40
23JerzyZaręba2003Miłowo110,20
Muflon (ovis musimon)
Lp.ImięNazwiskoRok/data poz.Miejsce pozyskaniaOkręg PZŁPunktacja CIC
1AdamKarkosza2003Lowacky Zamećek202,50
2WładysławZiębiński1997197,85
3JerzyBłyszczuk1998196,80
4WładysławZiębiński1978196,65
5AndrzejSzromnik2002195,75
6StanisławGniadek2001195,25
7MariuszRubiś2001189,10
Wilk (canis lupus)
Lp.ImięNazwiskoRok/data poz.Miejsce pozyskaniaOkręg PZŁPunktacja CIC
1MichałBogdanowicz198943, 39
2JacekKarp199139,84
3StanisławGubała199139,20
4JacekKarp199037,61
5WojciechWójcik37,22
Borsuk (meles meles)
Lp.ImięNazwiskoRok/data poz.Miejsce pozyskaniaOkręg PZŁPunktacja CIC
1JózefRachwalik1999BiskupiceKraków23,25
2StanisławZiętek2002Tenczynek22,95
3TadeuszGros200322,92
4BogusławUrbanowicz200222,82
5WładysławZiębiński199922,63
6TomaszOgonowski199922,59
7WładysławZiębiński197822,44
8TomaszOgonowski200022,41
9JerzyBłyszczuk199022,36
10JanPtak199322,14
Lis (vulpes vulpes)
Lp.ImięNazwiskoRok/data poz.Miejsce pozyskaniaOkręg PZŁPunktacja CIC
1PiotrRachwalik2007GrajówKraków25,73
2RyszardŚmiałek200324,85
3WładysławZiębiński200424,77
4RobertKawczyński200324,76
5JerzyBłyszczuk200224,71
6JózefRachwalik2006BiskupiceKraków24,46
7BogusławSkrowronek1999Tenczynek24,36
8JózefRachwalik2007GrajówKraków24,26
9AntoniWarchał200324,22
10PiotrRachwalikKraków24,12
11PiotrRachwalik2007TomaszkowiceKraków24,07
Ryś (lynx lynx)
Lp.ImięNazwiskoRok/data poz.Miejsce pozyskaniaOkręg PZŁPunktacja CIC
1TomaszOgonowski199125,91